* Hermann-Löns-Park-Lauf und Marathon-Staffel

10km-Teams

Teamwertung 10km-Lauf

Startnr.    Name                             AK              Jahrg.

1.    Hannover 96 1               1:49:52,80
445         Christian Haupt      0:35:37,1   Senioren M30    1980
481         Markus Kuhman        0:35:48,7   Senioren M40    1974
254         Andreas Schacht      0:38:27,0   Senioren M50    1963
2.    Dets Race Team 1            1:52:44,00
410         Robin Dörrie         0:34:19,5   Senioren M45    1969
415         Timo Merten          0:35:29,5   Senioren M35    1977
417         Detlef Weixelbaum    0:42:55,0   Senioren M60    1954
3.    TSV Barsinghausen 1         1:55:49,10
69          Andreas Kramer       0:36:07,0   Senioren M45    1969
70          Thomas Kreie         0:39:40,7   Senioren M45    1965
72          Björn Wüsteney       0:40:01,4   Männer          1986
4.    Vegan Runners Hannover 1    2:00:09,70
45          Christian Sommer     0:37:30,3   Senioren M35    1979
40          Timo Huck            0:39:35,1   Männer          1988
41          Niels Joppien        0:43:04,3   Senioren M35    1977
5.    Hannover 96 2               2:04:45,40
256         Holger Stucke        0:39:55,7   Senioren M45    1965
248         Robin Chudalla       0:41:10,7   Senioren M40    1970
433         Ilis Jaksic          0:43:39,0   Seniorinnen W40 1970
6.    Garbsener SC 1              2:07:39,70
351         Jürgen Rodenbeck     0:34:59,1   Senioren M45    1969
352         Lars Ruhm            0:45:58,4   Senioren M40    1973
350         Kathrin Meyer        0:46:42,2   Seniorinnen W30 1980
7.    pingpank.de 1               2:08:24,80
471         Christian Jache      0:35:41,7   Senioren M30    1984
480         Alexander Utermöhlen 0:38:18,5   Männer          1987
436         Rudolf Kanzok        0:54:24,6   Senioren M70    1943
8.    TSV Victoria Linden 1       2:08:52,80
56          Marc Böker           0:42:05,2   Senioren M40    1974
61          Jens Radke           0:42:52,1   Senioren M45    1966
60          Reinhold Lödige      0:43:55,5   Senioren M55    1957
9.    Wennigsen bewegt 1          2:13:38,50
11          Jaime Ruiz           0:38:13,4   Senioren M30    1982
8           Dörte Detert         0:47:21,5   Seniorinnen W40 1973
9           Henrik Heüveldop     0:48:03,6   Senioren M50    1963
10. VGH Versicherung 1            2:13:48,20
23          Andreas Bärtsch      0:40:01,6   Senioren M45    1966
24          Michael Bittroff     0:42:24,1   Senioren M50    1962
25          Manfred Rathmann     0:51:22,5   Senioren M55    1956
11. SVE Hiddestorf 1              2:14:59,20
458         Bianca Stanieda      0:38:37,8   Seniorinnen W45 1969
94          Thomas Henke         0:44:19,6   Senioren M45    1965
97         Dirk Jankowsky         0:52:01,8   Senioren M45    1969
12. VfL Eintracht Hannover 1       2:16:02,70
32         Marat Rakhmatulin      0:36:42,5   Senioren M35    1977
33         Michael Zwingmann      0:46:57,9   Senioren M45    1966
28         Detlef Urban           0:52:22,3   Senioren M50    1961
13. DJK Sparta Langenhagen 1       2:17:28,20
497        Justina Czupryniak     0:43:32,6   Seniorinnen W35 1978
364        Michael Grethe         0:44:18,5   Senioren M55    1957
366        Thomas Hogrefe         0:49:37,1   Senioren M55    1958
14. Dets Friends 1                 2:17:40,90
375        Frank Zengeley         0:42:40,3   Senioren M45    1969
370        Matthias Granz         0:47:14,7   Senioren M40    1971
373        Nicole Reimer-Giesecke 0:47:45,9   Seniorinnen W45 1968
15. Hannover 96 3                  2:20:32,60
257        Jörn Vorwahl           0:45:16,9   Senioren M40    1970
255        Gabi Schacht           0:47:28,0   Seniorinnen W50 1963
252        Frank Lautenbach       0:47:47,7   Senioren M45    1968
16. Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1 2:21:08,70
87         Klaus-Jürgen Kracke    0:43:21,0   Senioren M45    1965
89         Thomas Krause          0:45:57,1   Senioren M45    1968
88         Martin Gronau          0:51:50,6   Senioren M40    1971
17. MTV 1848 Hildesheim 1          2:22:45,80
172        Bernd Krawietz         0:46:29,7   Senioren M50    1964
170        Bernd Kamberger        0:47:58,0   Senioren M50    1963
169        Detlef Herrmann        0:48:18,1   Senioren M55    1959
18. ExxonMobil 1                   2:26:10,60
356        Franz Fischer          0:44:22,4   Senioren M55    1955
357        Benedikt Lammerding    0:47:28,4   Senioren M30    1981
358        Heinrich Rothenhöfer   0:54:19,8   Senioren M55    1955
19. Beste Freunde 1                2:26:30,20
484        Isabel Korsten         0:47:46,4   Seniorinnen W35 1975
389        Matthias Pape-Ullmer   0:48:01,9   Senioren M45    1966
388        Nicola Krüger          0:50:41,9   Seniorinnen W45 1968
20. Lauftreff TSV Anderten 1       2:27:31,00
214        Markus Morbach         0:46:22,7   Senioren M30    1980
210        Markus Kehr            0:50:19,1   Senioren M40    1970
208        Peter Blech            0:50:49,2   Senioren M50    1960
21. Post SV Hannover 1             2:28:06,10
139        Helmut Böttcher        0:47:40,6   Senioren M65    1949
140        Dirk Schulze           0:49:13,6   Senioren M45    1966
494        Christoph Seider       0:51:11,9   Senioren M45    1966
22. Hannover 96 4                  2:31:17,90
251        Elke Kolbe             0:48:32,2   Seniorinnen W40 1974
469        Sebastian Wegener  0:49:10,1   Senioren M35    1978
253        Bärbel Nakoneczny  0:53:35,6   Seniorinnen W50 1963
23. Rübenberger Renner 1       2:35:19,70
123        Gisbert Wolff      0:46:16,2   Senioren M55    1959
122        Thomas Meller      0:52:53,4   Senioren M50    1962
121        Tanja Jahns        0:56:10,1   Seniorinnen W45 1969
24. Lauftreff TSV Anderten 2   2:35:43,60
209        Martin Bünemann    0:51:44,0   Senioren M35    1977
205        Axel Behrens       0:51:45,3   Senioren M45    1969
212        Florian Koch       0:52:14,3   Senioren M35    1975
25. Lehrter SV 1               2:38:04,10
186        Martin Küster      0:49:19,0   Senioren M50    1963
187        Jürgen Müller      0:54:11,0   Senioren M60    1953
185        Andrea Hadler      0:54:34,1   Seniorinnen W50 1964
26. NORD/LB 1                  2:38:35,40
158        Udo Seiler         0:44:27,5   Senioren M60    1953
156        Andrea Kusch       0:52:46,6   Seniorinnen W50 1964
157        Christa Schröder   1:01:21,3   Seniorinnen W60 1953
27. Vegan Runners Hannover 2   2:38:54,10
44         Christiane Kayka   0:48:30,4   Seniorinnen W45 1965
46         Laura Sprung       0:54:58,7   Frauen          1990
39         Malte Berroth      0:55:25,0   Männer          1988
28. Lauftreff TSV Anderten 3   2:40:50,20
211        Michael Koberstein 0:53:27,4   Senioren M40    1973
215        Tobias Neuse       0:53:27,7   Senioren M35    1979
213        Dieter Kraneis     0:53:55,1   Senioren M60    1952
29. Lauftreff TSV Anderten 4   2:43:54,00
218        Hans-Peter Plinke  0:53:56,9   Senioren M55    1955
221        Svenja Plinke      0:53:59,3   Frauen          1987
207        Marc-André Beyer   0:55:57,8   Senioren M45    1968
30. MTV Groß Buchholz 1        2:49:47,60
166        Ingo Ruth          0:53:34,5   Senioren M40    1970
167        Rudolf Tamm        0:58:06,5   Senioren M60    1952
165        Christine Fischer  0:58:06,6   Seniorinnen W60 1953
31. MTV 1848 Hildesheim 2      2:55:37,70
174        Olaf Sander        0:53:09,7   Senioren M50    1961
173        Gudrun Krawietz    1:01:08,8   Seniorinnen W55 1958
175        Romilda Sander     1:01:19,2   Seniorinnen W50 1964
32. Lauftreff Wunstorf 1       2:58:22,20
196        Klaus Becker       0:50:22,3   Senioren M55    1955
203        Thomas Steinmann   0:55:13,0   Senioren M45    1968
199        Nicole Fromm       1:12:46,9   Seniorinnen W40 1974
33. Team Auras 1               3:01:16,10
90         Yvonne Auras       0:58:10,5   Seniorinnen W30       1981
92         Stefan Dumstorff   1:01:25,8   Senioren M40          1970
91         Oliver Bohm        1:01:39,8   Senioren M40          1970
34. Polizei-SV Hannover 1      3:28:03,60
144        Kira von Boehmer   1:09:18,1   weibliche Jugend U 16 2000
141        Hannah Kiesewetter 1:09:18,1   weibliche Jugend U 16 2000
142        Anna Lehnhoff      1:09:27,4   weibliche Jugend U 16 1999
 

 

 

 

print